Aktualitātes
Skolēni
Pedagogi
Kontakti
Stundu saraksts
Konsultācijas
Sasniegumi
Izglītības programmas
Interešu izglītība
Pasākumi
Sports
Skolēnu pašpārvalde
Skolotājiem
Fotogalerija
Projekti
Skolēniem
Dokumenti
Vēsture




Konsultāciju saraksts

PirmdienaOtrdienaTrešdienaCeturtdienaPiektdiena
Indra Aģe14.35-15.35
Ivars Ansons15.20-16.00
Antra Baune13.40-14.3014.25-15.55
Ingrīda Bērziņa15.20-16.00
Agita Bērzupe8.00-9.10
Inese Nora Dālberga15.20-16.30
Jana Diča13.40-15.05
Dana Eglīte15.20-16.00
Ginta Ganševska
8.00-8.208.15-9.10
Inese Grava15.20-16.00
Everita Groševa8.00-8.15
Nadežda Matisone13.45-14.2514.35-15.15
Sanita Jirgensone15.20-15.4015.20-15.4015.20-15.40
14.35-14.50
Dzintra Sietniece14.40-16.00
Irēna Solovjova15-20-16.008.05-8.25
Aleksejs Solovjovs15.20-16.008.05-8.25
Agrita Gruzdiņa
14.30-15.22
Evija Strazda15.20-15.5015.20-15.50
Daina Tentere8.00-8.2515.20-16.0014.35-15.10
Dzidra Dreija15.20-16.00
Diāna Kaužēna15.20-15.50
Jānis Ločmelis
15.20-15.40
Juris Alps14.35-15.15
Aija Ilga Ozola
15.20-16.00
13.45-14.35